La pévèle trail - Fretin 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 165 | DE RIJCK Peter | NL -> Koksijde | 02:49:32 | M (58e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
101 | 98 | VINCHENT Hubert | NL -> Antoing | 02:58:10 | M (94e) | Senior (23e) | ||
102 | 97 | PARENT Thibault | NL -> Antoing | 02:58:11 | M (95e) | Senior (24e) | ||
118 | 214 | BLIECK Joachim | NL -> Menen | 03:01:32 | M (106e) | Master 2 (13e) | ||
219 | 267 | DERCHE Stephanie | NL -> Artres | 03:36:13 | F (31e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
247 | 251 | BRUNIAUX Myriam | NL -> Avelin | 04:12:40 | F (37e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
1 | 196 | ROUSSEAUX Thomas | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 02:07:51 | M (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
2 | 143 | DE LA ROSA Hendry | RC ARRAS Hendry | 02:10:04 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | ||
3 | 74 | GITEAU Clement | NL -> Tressin | 02:12:17 | M (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
4 | 66 | MELLOUL Raphael | JA FRETIN | 02:14:38 | M (4e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
5 | 39 | LOOTVOET Olivier | NL -> Fretin | 02:15:23 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | ||
6 | 148 | ANDRIEU Jean-baptiste | NL -> Ablain-Saint-Nazaire | 02:16:07 | M (6e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
7 | 123 | CONDETTE Charles | NL -> Ferques | 02:17:33 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | ||
8 | 58 | CUVELIER Arnaud | CAMB | 02:18:40 | M (8e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
9 | 60 | MARTIN Tom | NL -> Cobrieux | 02:18:57 | M (9e) | Senior (4e) | ||
10 | 157 | GUIGO Pierre | vafa | 02:19:00 | M (10e) | Senior (5e) | ||
11 | 1261 | MORTREUX Romain | NL -> Douai | 02:24:06 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | ||
12 | 137 | ASTIER Thibault | NL -> Capinghem | 02:25:04 | M (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
13 | 67 | BAERT Nicolas | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:25:08 | M (13e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
14 | 173 | GONGORA Sebastien | NL -> Ecques | 02:26:00 | M (14e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
15 | 285 | VAILLANT Marine | MTNV | 02:31:38 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
16 | 72 | RATTE Arnaud | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:32:18 | M (15e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
17 | 129 | LAINELLE Yohann | NL -> Estaires | 02:33:14 | M (16e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
18 | 185 | SOCHACKI Nicolas | NL -> Sebourg | 02:33:34 | M (17e) | Master 0 (5e) | ||
19 | 38 | VIELLE Julien | NL -> Avelin | 02:34:08 | M (18e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
20 | 149 | CARDON Quentin | NL -> Lille | 02:34:40 | M (19e) | Senior (7e) | ||
21 | 93 | DEFOSSE Bruno | NL -> Roost-Warendin | 02:35:08 | M (20e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
22 | 179 | NAVEZ Frederic | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 02:37:19 | M (21e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
23 | 167 | JOLIVET Nathan | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:38:13 | M (22e) | Senior (8e) | ||
24 | 56 | LAMBELIN Julien | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:38:29 | M (23e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
25 | 158 | DELPLACE Alexandre | vafa | 02:38:30 | M (24e) | Senior (9e) | ||
26 | 16 | DUMOULIN Thomas | NL -> Toufflers | 02:39:04 | M (25e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
27 | 69 | DELOMMEZ Adrien | NL -> Ennevelin | 02:40:11 | M (26e) | Senior (10e) | ||
28 | 147 | DAOULAS Franck | NL -> Hersin-Coupigny | 02:40:32 | M (27e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
29 | 169 | BEZU Benoit | Paris Sport Club | 02:41:03 | M (28e) | Senior (11e) | ||
30 | 112 | DUVANT Florian | NL -> Loison-sous-Lens | 02:41:33 | M (29e) | Senior (12e) | ||
31 | 75 | DAMAY Thomas | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 02:41:35 | M (30e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
32 | 53 | ROKIA Valery | NL -> Illies | 02:42:14 | M (31e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
33 | 124 | CHOTEAU Alexis | NL -> Wasquehal | 02:42:24 | M (32e) | Senior (13e) | ||
34 | 54 | LUFAU Killian | NL -> Paris | 02:42:37 | M (33e) | Senior (14e) | ||
35 | 115 | LE BRIS Thomas | NL -> Saint-Sulpice-le-Gueretois | 02:43:02 | M (34e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
36 | 64 | LANDRIE Sebastien | NL -> Fretin | 02:43:15 | M (35e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
37 | 203 | QUESTE Nicolas | NL -> Arras | 02:43:38 | M (36e) | Senior (15e) | ||
38 | 116 | DENGREVILLE Bastien | Gruissan sports evenement | 02:43:55 | M (37e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
39 | 211 | MANSOUR Sofiane | vafa | 02:44:29 | M (38e) | Senior (16e) | ||
40 | 282 | ZULIANI Romy | NL -> La Madeleine | 02:44:34 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | ||
41 | 161 | ALLORENT Julien | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 02:44:34 | M (39e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
42 | 120 | MONDO Damien | NL -> Illies | 02:44:44 | M (40e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
43 | 8 | MULLIER Hugo | NL -> Cappelle-en-Pevele | 02:44:45 | M (41e) | Senior (17e) | ||
44 | 178 | DUCQ Alexandre | NL -> Arras | 02:44:57 | M (42e) | Master 0 (8e) | ||
45 | 1 | LEROUX Cedric | NL -> La Madeleine | 02:45:07 | M (43e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
46 | 163 | ROSE Emmanuel | JCBB | 02:45:08 | M (44e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
47 | 281 | RIGAL Anne-sophie | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:45:09 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
48 | 183 | MAILHES Stephane | NL -> Faumont | 02:45:19 | M (45e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
49 | 189 | CUCHERE Theo | NL -> Annoeullin | 02:45:35 | M (46e) | Senior (18e) | ||
50 | 131 | DAMIENS Jonathan | NL -> Willems | 02:46:06 | M (47e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
51 | 170 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | NL -> Ecques | 02:46:10 | M (48e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
52 | 12 | POUSSET Thomas | NL -> Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse | 02:46:51 | M (49e) | Master 0 (11e) | ||
53 | 125 | FARDEL Eddy | NL -> Agnieres | 02:47:09 | M (50e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
54 | 121 | DELAHAYE Christophe | NL -> Aire-sur-la-Lys | 02:47:29 | M (51e) | Senior (19e) | ||
55 | 102 | CHEVALIER Laurent | NL -> Lille | 02:47:35 | M (52e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
56 | 65 | DUMORTIER Christophe | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 02:47:51 | M (53e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
57 | 205 | NORTIER Thierry | Lesaffre | 02:48:03 | M (54e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
58 | 152 | LEROY Pascal | NL -> Camphin-en-Carembault | 02:48:44 | M (55e) | Master 3 (6e) | ||
59 | 276 | VERLANDE Suzon | NL -> Beuvrequen | 02:48:49 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | ||
60 | 187 | AMOURETTE Frederic | NL -> Curgies | 02:49:01 | M (56e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
61 | 37 | DUBOIS Thomas | NL -> Attiches | 02:49:08 | M (57e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
63 | 15 | LE BLAN Cesar | NL -> Wimereux | 02:49:39 | M (59e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
64 | 275 | HUYGENS Delphine | NL -> Oignies | 02:49:50 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | ||
65 | 83 | BLAISE Jean Marie | NL -> Marly | 02:50:15 | M (60e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
66 | 206 | CODRON Thomas | NL -> Lille | 02:50:21 | M (61e) | Master 0 (13e) | ||
67 | 63 | HESSEL Martin | NL -> Mametz | 02:50:37 | M (62e) | Master 0 (14e) | ||
68 | 127 | BRIAND Yvan | NL -> Hautmont | 02:51:32 | M (63e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
69 | 51 | ADAMSKI Jean Michel | NL -> Orchies | 02:51:33 | M (64e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
70 | 175 | MARCQ Alexandre | MTNV | 02:51:54 | M (65e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
71 | 171 | FARDOUX Gauthier | NL -> Quiestede | 02:52:03 | M (66e) | Master 0 (15e) | ||
72 | 82 | NORY Martin | NL -> Colmars | 02:52:05 | M (67e) | Master 0 (16e) | ||
73 | 151 | SOQUET Mathieu | NL -> Haubourdin | 02:52:16 | M (68e) | Master 0 (17e) | ||
74 | 76 | CHOTARD Olivier | JA FRETIN | 02:52:32 | M (69e) | Master 3 (8e) | ||
75 | 204 | MARESCAUX Gregory | NL -> Wattrelos | 02:52:46 | M (70e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
76 | 139 | DOMONT Laurent | NL -> Baisieux | 02:53:04 | M (71e) | Master 4 (5e) | ||
77 | 200 | MARECAUX Laurent | Bethune Athletisme | 02:53:11 | M (72e) | Master 3 (10e) | ||
78 | 5 | DEMEESTERE Gauthier | NL -> Lille | 02:53:35 | M (73e) | Master 0 (18e) | ||
79 | 46 | CRESSON Karel | NL -> Ardres | 02:54:05 | M (74e) | Master 4 (6e) | ||
80 | 119 | BRIOIS Kevin | NL -> Bourghelles | 02:54:17 | M (75e) | Senior (20e) | ||
81 | 6 | MULOT Julien | NL -> Lecelles | 02:54:27 | M (76e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
82 | 105 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | NL -> Wattignies | 02:54:30 | M (77e) | Master 0 (19e) | ||
83 | 94 | RODRIGUEZ Victor | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:54:32 | M (78e) | Master 0 (20e) | ||
84 | 103 | DEWOLF Fabrice | CAMB | 02:54:35 | M (79e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
85 | 191 | DUCHATEAU Geoffrey | NL -> Beuvry-la-Foret | 02:54:53 | M (80e) | Master 1 (13e) | ||
86 | 1009 | FOLZAN Thomas | NL -> Phalempin | 02:55:00 | M (81e) | Master 0 (21e) | ||
87 | 263 | DELCOURT Lucie | US Marquette | 02:55:34 | F (6e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
88 | 101 | ROHEE Benoit | CAMB | 02:55:41 | M (82e) | Master 1 (14e) | ||
89 | 156 | DEHOUCK Olivier | vafa | 02:55:46 | M (83e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
90 | 29 | BIGOTTE Eric | Phalempin Athletic Club | 02:55:53 | M (84e) | Master 3 (11e) | ||
91 | 28 | BA Alexandre | Phalempin Athletic Club | 02:55:53 | M (85e) | Master 1 (16e) | ||
92 | 252 | BERTRAND Emeline | NL -> Bersee | 02:56:14 | F (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
93 | 11 | VALLERAND Pascal | NL -> Bersee | 02:56:21 | M (86e) | Master 4 (8e) | ||
94 | 13 | KASZYNSKI Eric | NL -> Bersee | 02:56:21 | M (87e) | Master 3 (12e) | ||
95 | 14 | GOSTIAUX Xavier | ESG Faumont | 02:56:25 | M (88e) | Master 3 (13e) | ||
96 | 135 | DAUCHELLE Nicolas | NL -> Isbergues | 02:56:32 | M (89e) | Master 0 (22e) | ||
97 | 17 | GUERIN Raphael | NL -> Roost-Warendin | 02:56:55 | M (90e) | Master 3 (14e) | ||
98 | 59 | SENECAUT Paul | NL -> Merignies | 02:57:00 | M (91e) | Senior (21e) | ||
99 | 136 | LISIECKI Frederic | NL -> Neuville-sur-Escaut | 02:57:33 | M (92e) | Master 3 (15e) | ||
100 | 144 | CAZIER Cyril | NL -> Willems | 02:57:52 | M (93e) | Senior (22e) | ||
103 | 7 | VERLEY Sylvain | NL -> Fromelles | 02:58:16 | M (96e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
104 | 289 | ZIMMERMANN Aurelie | Hem athletic club | 02:58:18 | F (8e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
105 | 32 | ALLEGAERT Frederic | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:58:23 | M (97e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
106 | 3 | MARTEL Sebastien | JA FRETIN | 02:58:27 | M (98e) | Master 3 (16e) | ||
107 | 30 | GAIOFATTO Renaud | NL -> Hornaing | 02:58:27 | M (99e) | Master 2 (11e) | ||
108 | 4 | VIENNE Bastien | NL -> Lambersart | 02:58:47 | M (100e) | Senior (25e) | ||
109 | 100 | SAVARY Benoit | NL -> Givenchy-en-Gohelle | 02:58:50 | M (101e) | Master 3 (17e) | ||
110 | 269 | ALLOUCH Imane | ASPTT LMA | 02:58:57 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | ||
111 | 270 | ALLOUCH Laurence | ASPTT LMA | 02:58:58 | F (10e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
112 | 1021 | DESTOMBES Guillaume | NL -> Amiens | 02:59:07 | M (102e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
113 | 259 | MIENS Clementine | NL -> Tilloy-Lez-Marchiennes | 02:59:12 | F (11e) | Senior (6e) | ||
114 | 195 | LABASTROU Cedric | NL -> Perenchies | 02:59:13 | M (103e) | Master 1 (18e) | ||
115 | 201 | DESBIENS Alexandre | NL -> Lille | 02:59:14 | M (104e) | Senior (26e) | ||
116 | 142 | VANRYSSEL Robin | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 02:59:32 | M (105e) | Senior (27e) | ||
117 | 256 | HARPER Anne | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 03:01:13 | F (12e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
119 | 210 | HOCMERT Ian | NL -> Annoeullin | 03:01:44 | M (107e) | Senior (28e) | ||
120 | 35 | BERTRO Cyrille | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 03:01:44 | M (108e) | Master 0 (23e) | ||
121 | 254 | CUVELIER Aurore | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 03:01:44 | F (13e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
122 | 33 | CUVELIER Sebastien | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 03:01:44 | M (109e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
123 | 99 | FREMAULT Benjamin | CAMB | 03:02:24 | M (110e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
124 | 202 | RASSON Olivier | NL -> Phalempin | 03:02:36 | M (111e) | Master 1 (19e) | ||
125 | 288 | DEMEYERE Laurence | NL -> Paris | 03:02:50 | F (14e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
126 | 174 | PENNEC Erwan | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 03:02:55 | M (112e) | Master 2 (16e) | ||
127 | 19 | DORCHIES Remy | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 03:02:56 | M (113e) | Master 0 (24e) | ||
128 | 284 | MAILHES Yosra | Les furets d'Eiffage | 03:03:01 | F (15e) | Senior (7e) | ||
129 | 81 | LEGRAND Jacky | NL -> Saint-Augustin | 03:03:20 | M (114e) | Master 3 (18e) | ||
130 | 78 | MIGAUD Jason | NL -> Beuvry-la-Foret | 03:03:21 | M (115e) | Senior (29e) | ||
131 | 61 | TALPE Clement | NL -> Fretin | 03:03:25 | M (116e) | Master 0 (25e) | ||
132 | 209 | RUELLE Jimmy | NL -> Bersee | 03:03:34 | M (117e) | Master 0 (26e) | ||
133 | 193 | BAILLY Alban | NL -> Lompret | 03:03:46 | M (118e) | Master 3 (19e) | ||
134 | 25 | SUTTY Nicolas | NL -> Crespin | 03:03:52 | M (119e) | Senior (30e) | ||
135 | 208 | BODDAERT Cyril | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 03:04:14 | M (120e) | Master 1 (20e) | ||
136 | 212 | SAMARCQ Benjamin | NL -> Tourcoing | 03:04:30 | M (121e) | Master 0 (27e) | ||
137 | 141 | LUCAS Frederic | NL -> Arras | 03:04:36 | M (122e) | Master 3 (20e) | ||
138 | 2 | DESAUW Florent | NL -> Ennevelin | 03:04:41 | M (123e) | Master 1 (21e) | ||
139 | 68 | LEFEBVRE Victor | NL -> Bersee | 03:04:45 | M (124e) | Senior (31e) | ||
140 | 286 | BOUQUET Ludivine | NL -> Bray-sur-Somme | 03:06:03 | F (16e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
141 | 190 | BOUQUET Mathieu | NL -> Bray-sur-Somme | 03:06:04 | M (125e) | Master 0 (28e) | ||
142 | 110 | DENNE Jeremy | NL -> Fresnes-sur-Escaut | 03:06:30 | M (126e) | Master 1 (22e) | ||
143 | 146 | DEMONCHY Samuel | NL -> Wambrechies | 03:06:36 | M (127e) | Master 2 (17e) | ||
144 | 172 | BISSON Philippe | NL -> Isbergues | 03:06:54 | M (128e) | Master 0 (29e) | ||
145 | 40 | DEDEURWAERDER Christopher | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 03:08:11 | M (129e) | Master 0 (30e) | ||
146 | 36 | VAN WYNSBERGE Thomas | NL -> Avelin | 03:08:12 | M (130e) | Master 0 (31e) | ||
147 | 261 | SIMON Celine | NL -> Saint-Gobain | 03:09:15 | F (17e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
148 | 80 | BENLAMRI Mohamed | vafa | 03:09:37 | M (131e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
149 | 77 | SINGER Sylvain | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 03:09:45 | M (132e) | Master 3 (21e) | ||
150 | 71 | COSSART Jean | NL -> Fretin | 03:10:17 | M (133e) | Master 3 (22e) | ||
151 | 62 | ANGELI Nicolas | NL -> Fretin | 03:10:40 | M (134e) | Master 1 (23e) | ||
152 | 197 | VANDERMESSE Maxence | NL -> Rosult | 03:10:56 | M (135e) | Master 0 (32e) | ||
153 | 278 | MINEBOIS Priscillia | NL -> Leffrinckoucke | 03:12:10 | F (18e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
154 | 130 | MIGNARD Alexis | NL -> Asnieres-sur-Seine | 03:12:56 | M (136e) | Senior (32e) | ||
155 | 159 | CHAMPENOIS Michael | NL -> Brebieres | 03:13:25 | M (137e) | Master 2 (18e) | ||
156 | 253 | AMELA Stephanie | NL -> Merignies | 03:13:53 | F (19e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
157 | 154 | CAULIEZ Hugo | NL -> Coutiches | 03:14:00 | M (138e) | Master 0 (33e) | ||
158 | 109 | BARTHELEMY Anthony | CAMB | 03:14:03 | M (139e) | Master 0 (34e) | ||
159 | 126 | DASSONVILLE Christophe | CAMB | 03:14:03 | M (140e) | Master 3 (23e) | ||
160 | 274 | MORTAMAIS Clara | NL -> Bourg-la-Reine | 03:14:11 | F (20e) | Senior (8e) | ||
161 | 118 | FLAVIGNY Leo | NL -> Arras | 03:14:25 | M (141e) | Senior (33e) | ||
162 | 22 | POIDEVIN Chloe | vafa | 03:15:01 | F (21e) | Senior (9e) | ||
163 | 23 | POIDEVIN Cedric | NL -> Aubin-Saint-Vaast | 03:15:02 | M (142e) | Master 2 (19e) | ||
164 | 47 | BRICOUT Gaspard | NL -> Hem | 03:15:43 | M (143e) | Master 0 (35e) | ||
165 | 192 | SOCKEEL Louis | NL -> Lezennes | 03:15:55 | M (144e) | Senior (34e) | ||
166 | 27 | JOLY Olivier | NL -> Saultain | 03:16:03 | M (145e) | Master 2 (20e) | ||
167 | 26 | PEPIN Kemy | NL -> Orchies | 03:16:03 | M (146e) | Senior (35e) | ||
168 | 86 | PRUVOST Remi | NL -> Somain | 03:16:26 | M (147e) | Master 1 (24e) | ||
169 | 34 | DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre | NL -> Tourcoing | 03:17:09 | M (148e) | Master 2 (21e) | ||
170 | 92 | THIRION Frank | Rclens athletisme | 03:17:23 | M (149e) | Master 2 (22e) | ||
171 | 271 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | NL -> Wattignies | 03:17:31 | F (22e) | Master 0 (5e) | ||
172 | 182 | LEPOUTRE Florian | NL -> Merignies | 03:18:19 | M (150e) | Senior (36e) | ||
173 | 194 | MASSE Vianney | NL -> Estaires | 03:18:21 | M (151e) | Senior (37e) | ||
174 | 145 | DESSINGES Reynald | NL -> Tournai | 03:18:27 | M (152e) | Master 3 (24e) | ||
175 | 113 | CAPELLE Vincent | NL -> Jenlain | 03:18:38 | M (153e) | Master 2 (23e) | ||
176 | 79 | LAPA Cyrille | NL -> Lens | 03:18:53 | M (154e) | Master 2 (24e) | ||
177 | 164 | ETCHEVERRIA Nicolas | NL -> Lambersart | 03:19:07 | M (155e) | Master 2 (25e) | ||
178 | 84 | BRAQUEHAIS Yann | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 03:19:17 | M (156e) | Master 1 (25e) | ||
179 | 96 | PICOT Guillaume | Usva valenciennes | 03:19:29 | M (157e) | Master 2 (26e) | ||
180 | 268 | CHEVALIER Gaelle | NL -> Buissy | 03:20:02 | F (23e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
181 | 138 | ROGIE Gaetan | NL -> Leforest | 03:20:03 | M (158e) | Master 0 (36e) | ||
182 | 111 | WAREMBOURG Guillaume | NL -> Bully-les-Mines | 03:20:12 | M (159e) | Master 0 (37e) | ||
183 | 31 | NIERICHLO Peggy | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 03:20:49 | F (24e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
184 | 213 | DELEPLANQUE Jeremy | Forrest Gump | 03:21:11 | M (160e) | Master 2 (27e) | ||
185 | 177 | SANSONETTI Eric | NL -> Sainte-Catherine | 03:21:36 | M (161e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
186 | 44 | TAYLOR Sebastien | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 03:21:38 | M (162e) | Master 3 (25e) | ||
187 | 262 | DANCETTE Sherley | NL -> Bois-Grenier | 03:21:58 | F (25e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
188 | 283 | CANFIN Chloe | AHVL | 03:22:08 | F (26e) | Senior (10e) | ||
189 | 260 | BLANQUAERT Alexandra | NL -> Lesquin | 03:22:10 | F (27e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
190 | 52 | DE VOS Jonathan | NL -> Lesquin | 03:22:11 | M (163e) | Master 2 (28e) | ||
191 | 128 | TECHEL Jean-marie | NL -> Provin | 03:22:15 | M (164e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
192 | 117 | DEVIN Jeremy | NL -> Wambrechies | 03:22:51 | M (165e) | Master 1 (26e) | ||
193 | 273 | FAGHEL OUDOIRE Vanessa | NL -> Billy-Montigny | 03:22:52 | F (28e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
194 | 140 | WALLET Jean | NL -> Paris | 03:22:54 | M (166e) | Senior (38e) | ||
195 | 122 | LEROY Maxime | NL -> Raillencourt-Sainte-Olle | 03:23:36 | M (167e) | Senior (39e) | ||
196 | 181 | DERUELLE Maxence | NL -> Croix | 03:23:53 | M (168e) | Master 0 (38e) | ||
197 | 1134 | VANDEWALLE Yann | NL -> Landas | 03:23:54 | M (169e) | Master 1 (27e) | ||
198 | 266 | MARTIN Karine | NL -> Saint-Martin-sur-Ecaillon | 03:24:08 | F (29e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
199 | 10 | LE BLAN Edgar | NL -> Ennevelin | 03:25:14 | M (170e) | Senior (40e) | ||
200 | 155 | NYS Vincent | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 03:25:24 | M (171e) | Master 3 (26e) | ||
201 | 73 | LESAFFRE Gaetan | NL -> Bussy-Saint-Georges | 03:25:25 | M (172e) | Senior (41e) | ||
202 | 104 | HUGEUX Christopher | NL -> Lambersart | 03:25:35 | M (173e) | Master 1 (28e) | ||
203 | 42 | MARIDAT Sebastien | NL -> Wattignies | 03:26:44 | M (174e) | Master 2 (29e) | ||
204 | 21 | MORDANT Jonathan | NL -> La Gorgue | 03:26:55 | M (175e) | Master 0 (39e) | ||
205 | 41 | LEFEBVRE Paul | NL -> Bouvines | 03:28:09 | M (176e) | Senior (42e) | ||
206 | 57 | THELLIER Kevin | NL -> Seclin | 03:28:14 | M (177e) | Senior (43e) | ||
207 | 55 | LABIS Matthieu | NL -> Bailleul | 03:28:15 | M (178e) | Master 0 (40e) | ||
208 | 133 | BEUQUE Amaury | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 03:28:20 | M (179e) | Master 2 (30e) | ||
209 | 279 | OLIVARES Pauline | NL -> Armentieres | 03:28:57 | F (30e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
210 | 43 | DELECROIX Vincent | NL -> Cysoing | 03:29:03 | M (180e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
211 | 1101 | DEPREZ Matthieu | NL -> Beuvry-la-Foret | 03:29:16 | M (181e) | Master 2 (31e) | ||
212 | 150 | ROUSSEL Romain | NL -> | 03:32:15 | M (182e) | Master 0 (41e) | ||
213 | 168 | MAILLARD Steven | NL -> Aulnoy-Lez-Valenciennes | 03:32:58 | M (183e) | Master 0 (42e) | ||
214 | 87 | MEURA Frederic | Papleux Running | 03:33:18 | M (184e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
215 | 91 | MALAUNAY Romain | sporting club atheletic de bry-sur-marne | 03:34:56 | M (185e) | Master 0 (43e) | ||
216 | 114 | LEROY Maurice-henri | NL -> Lambres-Lez-Douai | 03:35:07 | M (186e) | Master 4 (10e) | ||
217 | 207 | HAUSSY Olivier | NL -> Escaudain | 03:35:17 | M (187e) | Master 2 (32e) | ||
218 | 198 | KOLTUNSKI Alexis | NL -> Loos | 03:36:10 | M (188e) | Senior (44e) | ||
220 | 287 | SCHMITT Loraine | NL -> Lille | 03:37:05 | F (32e) | Senior (11e) | ||
221 | 265 | LIAGRE Anne-clemence | AHVL | 03:37:12 | F (33e) | Senior (12e) | ||
222 | 160 | DEWILDE Sebastien | NL -> Sainghin-en-Weppes | 03:37:42 | M (189e) | Master 0 (44e) | ||
223 | 95 | BERNARD Francis | NL -> Cambrai | 03:37:52 | M (190e) | Master 4 (11e) | ||
224 | 9 | HAMON Yohann | NL -> Bondues | 03:38:24 | M (191e) | Master 2 (33e) | ||
225 | 108 | LEFEVRE Sylvain | NL -> Lompret | 03:42:18 | M (192e) | Master 2 (34e) | ||
226 | 49 | KODER Franck | NL -> Merignies | 03:42:25 | M (193e) | Master 4 (12e) | ||
227 | 258 | RUELLE Emilie | NL -> Merignies | 03:42:26 | F (34e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
228 | 50 | SERAFIN Eric | NL -> Landas | 03:42:26 | M (194e) | Master 4 (13e) | ||
229 | 257 | CAPELLE Laetitia | la foulee pontamarcquoise | 03:42:26 | F (35e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
230 | 90 | SEBASTIEN Ricq | NL -> Bruay-sur-l'Escaut | 03:42:40 | M (195e) | Master 2 (35e) | ||
231 | 134 | LONGUET Romain | NL -> Fretin | 03:43:00 | M (196e) | Master 0 (45e) | ||
232 | 70 | CARBONNEAUX Roger | NL -> Jouarre | 03:43:20 | M (197e) | Master 6 (2e) | ||
233 | 45 | CUCIUFFO Lorenzo | NL -> Ennevelin | 03:43:23 | M (198e) | Master 1 (29e) | ||
234 | 255 | ANSEL Amelie | Asc seclin | 03:44:46 | F (36e) | Master 0 (8e) | ||
235 | 107 | HENNO Benoit | NL -> Leers | 03:44:57 | M (199e) | Master 1 (30e) | ||
236 | 199 | DEROUCK Philippe | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 03:45:15 | M (200e) | Master 4 (14e) | ||
237 | 20 | WICKAERT Christophe | NL -> Annoeullin | 03:47:05 | M (201e) | Master 1 (31e) | ||
238 | 180 | DESPLANQUES Maxime | vafa | 03:47:32 | M (202e) | Senior (45e) | ||
239 | 176 | BILLET Alexandre | NL -> Provin | 03:48:39 | M (203e) | Master 1 (32e) | ||
240 | 106 | NOLF Nicolas | NL -> Saint-Laurent-Blangy | 03:50:14 | M (204e) | Senior (46e) | ||
241 | 48 | TIERS Hugues | NL -> Avelin | 03:50:14 | M (205e) | Master 3 (27e) | ||
242 | 153 | DELECLUSE Cedric | NL -> Armentieres | 03:55:22 | M (206e) | Senior (47e) | ||
243 | 89 | DELBROUQUE Didier | NL -> Courcelles-les-Lens | 03:55:24 | M (207e) | Master 4 (15e) | ||
244 | 132 | GRESSIER Guillaume | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 04:06:38 | M (208e) | Master 2 (36e) | ||
245 | 88 | AMEL Boumedienne | NL -> Hersin-Coupigny | 04:12:12 | M (209e) | Master 4 (16e) | ||
246 | 85 | CIESLA Xavier | NL -> Escaudain | 04:12:13 | M (210e) | Master 3 (28e) | ||
248 | 272 | GABLIER Stessy | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 04:17:00 | F (38e) | Senior (13e) | ||
249 | 277 | LISIECKI Christine | NL -> Neuville-sur-Escaut | 04:27:11 | F (39e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
250 | 188 | THELIER Sylvain | NL -> Richebourg | 04:29:12 | M (211e) | Master 2 (37e) | ||
251 | 184 | DOUCHE Gaetan | NL -> Estaires | 04:29:13 | M (212e) | Master 1 (33e) | ||
252 | 18 | STACEY Robert | NL -> Gruson | 04:32:35 | M (213e) | Master 4 (17e) |
Trail 33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 186 | DEBUCHY Gregoire | NL -> Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 280 | DELATTRE Julie | NL -> Lille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 264 | HINDERHOLTZ Christelle | NL -> Tourcoing | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) |
Trail 33km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ANDRE Sebastien | NL -> Loos | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BAILLIEUL Alexandre | NL -> Merignies | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BERTHIER Romain | NL -> Cysoing | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BLERVAQUE Thomas | NL -> Gruson | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | COUTELLE Vincent | NL -> Bethune | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELACHE Benjamin | NL -> Deulemont | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELVAL Alexandre | NL -> La Madeleine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DIGIRONIMO Andre | NL -> Henin-Beaumont | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DUPONT Gabriel | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FERNANDES Kevin | NL -> Verlinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FERREIRA Joachim | NL -> Coudekerque-Branche | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HERMAN Lucas | NL -> Richebourg | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JEDAT Emilie | NL -> Eecke | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LASAK Frederic | NL -> Noeux-les-Mines | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEJEUNE Amaury | NL -> Seclin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MALLET Matthieu | NL -> Louvil | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MIETTE Gabin | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | QUEHEN Theo | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | ROHEE Benoit | CAMB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | STEFANSKI Christophe | NL -> Laon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | TROUBAT Julien | vafa | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | TUYBENS Kevin | NL -> Raimbeaucourt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNF | 162 | DERUELLE David | NL -> Comines | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNF | 166 | FLEURET Maxime | NL -> Laventie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)